Ranking RANKING ASM (2019/2020) Ronda 2
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoJuan Prol /Jose QueijeiroManuel Codesido/Eduardo PérezOscar Vazquez/Ruben Ybon/D. RomanMartin Cribeiro/Luis Toremocha/Carlos SanchezJ.Manuel Canabal/Miguel A. Fdez/Marcos MendezAugusto Morales/Carlos AresGuille Gzlez /Nati Arnaud/Raul EdreiraFran Rilo /Tino Vázquez/Jorge PinoRoman Fdez/Javier Dguez/Hanna Fleifel/Manrique /Iker MansillaJ. Jose Rguez /Alberto Paradela
120108Juan Prol /Jose Queijeiro4-6 / 6-36-4 / 6-16-2 / 6-2
221007Manuel Codesido/Eduardo Pérez02/01/2020 18:30:0007/01/2020 17:00:002-6 / 6-2 / 1-66-1 / 7-66-0 / 4-6 / 6-3
320006Oscar Vazquez/Ruben Ybon/D. Roman02/01/2020 18:30:006-3 / 7-603/01/2020 19:00:006-0 / 6-1
420006Martin Cribeiro/Luis Toremocha/Carlos Sanchez6-0 / 6-36-4 / 7-5
520006J.Manuel Canabal/Miguel A. Fdez/Marcos Mendez07/01/2020 17:00:001-6 / 6-2 / 6-36-7 / 6-4 / 6-1
611106Augusto Morales/Carlos Ares6-4 / 3-66-2 / 2-6 / 6-13-6 / 6-7
712005Guille Gzlez /Nati Arnaud/Raul Edreira1-6 / 6-703/01/2020 19:00:000-6 / 3-66-3 / 7-6
811004Fran Rilo /Tino Vázquez/Jorge Pino4-6 / 1-628/11/2019 19:00:006-1 / 6-7 / 6-4
903003Roman Fdez/Javier Dguez/2-6 / 2-66-1 / 2-6 / 3-63-6 / 6-728/11/2019 19:00:00
1003003Hanna Fleifel/Manrique /Iker Mansilla0-6 / 1-64-6 / 5-71-6 / 7-6 / 4-6
1102002J. Jose Rguez /Alberto Paradela0-6 / 6-4 / 3-67-6 / 4-6 / 1-6


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipoJavi Castro/Jose CalzasLuigi Mazzucato/David FdezJavier Quiroga/Oscar Fdez./Ricardo CastroManuel Rial/J. Luis Cortizo/Enrique GagoJavier Perez/Fran PenidoOscar Faraldo/Guille/Fran PoloRuben Aleman/Oscar FaraldoRubén Sánchez/Ramón RguezAlex Villaverde/Luis Boedo/Victor VazquezAlvaro Miras/Bruno SerranoAdrián Mayol/Jose Vazquez/Cristian AriasCarmen León/María Fdez
12400012Javi Castro/Jose Calzas03/01/2020 20:00:006-3 / 7-56-2 / 5-7 / 6-42-6 / 6-1 / 6-37-5 / 6-1
13310010Luigi Mazzucato/David Fdez7-6 / 3-6 / 3-66-1 / 6-17-6 / 6-37-5 / 6-3
1430009Javier Quiroga/Oscar Fdez./Ricardo Castro03/01/2020 20:00:006-7 / 6-3 / 6-36-3 / 6-15-7 / 6-4 / 6-3
1521007Manuel Rial/J. Luis Cortizo/Enrique Gago6-4 / 6-36-3 / 4-6 / 6-34-6 / 5-7
1621007Javier Perez/Fran Penido4-6 / 3-61-6 / 6-3 / 7-66-4 / 5-7 / 6-3
1714007Oscar Faraldo/Guille/Fran Polo3-6 / 5-71-6 / 1-63-6 / 1-66-1 / 3-6 / 6-76-0 / 2-6 / 7-6
1813006Ruben Aleman/Oscar Faraldo6-7 / 3-60-6 / 6-2 / 6-76-7 / 2-66-2 / 1-6 / 6-1
1912005Rubén Sánchez/Ramón Rguez2-6 / 7-5 / 4-63-6 / 6-4 / 3-67-6 / 6-2
2012005Alex Villaverde/Luis Boedo/Victor Vazquez6-2 / 1-6 / 3-66-4 / 7-54-6 / 7-5 / 3-6
2102002Alvaro Miras/Bruno Serrano5-7 / 3-67-5 / 4-6 / 3-6
2202002Adrián Mayol/Jose Vazquez/Cristian Arias5-7 / 1-62-6 / 6-1 / 1-6
2300000Carmen León/María Fdez


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoJ.Ramon Pan/Javier Garcia/Angel Martinez MendezCarlos Corcuera/Guillermo MirandaMonica Deus/Jose M Rivas/Edu MejideCarlos Jacob/Roberto Car./Toni PereiraDavid Rguez/Oscar Vazqu/Miguel SalgadoJose Pernas/Carlos AzpilicuetaSonia Vieitez/Cesar AmilJ.Carlos Ramis/Toño Mourelle/Jose EstradaCris Luna/Esther Barreiro/MartaJorge Fdez/David BañosMarcos /Gonzalo Mallo
24510016J.Ramon Pan/Javier Garcia/Angel Martinez Mendez2-6 / 1-66-2 / 3-6 / 6-36-2 / 3-6 / 6-27-5 / 6-46-3 / 6-7 / 6-47-6 / 6-4
25500015Carlos Corcuera/Guillermo Miranda6-2 / 6-16-2 / 7-51-6 / 6-0 / 6-36-1 / 6-7 / 7-67-5 / 6-3
26420014Monica Deus/Jose M Rivas/Edu Mejide2-6 / 6-3 / 3-62-6 / 5-76-3 / 7-56-1 / 7-66-3 / 7-66-4 / 6-2
27311012Carlos Jacob/Roberto Car./Toni Pereira6-1 / 0-6 / 3-66-4 / 6-47-5 / 6-76-4 / 6-37-6 / 2-6 / 6-4
2821007David Rguez/Oscar Vazqu/Miguel Salgado4-6 / 4-67-6 / 6-36-4 / 6-1
2904106Jose Pernas/Carlos Azpilicueta2-6 / 6-3 / 2-61-6 / 7-6 / 6-73-6 / 5-75-7 / 7-64-6 / 4-6
3004106Sonia Vieitez/Cesar Amil5-7 / 4-65-7 / 3-61-6 / 6-74-6 / 3-66-3 / 3-6
3112005J.Carlos Ramis/Toño Mourelle/Jose Estrada3-6 / 7-6 / 4-66-7 / 3-66-4 / 6-4
3203105Cris Luna/Esther Barreiro/Marta6-7 / 4-63-6 / 6-74-6 / 1-63-6 / 6-3
3302002Jorge Fdez/David Baños4-6 / 2-66-7 / 6-2 / 4-6
3400000Marcos /Gonzalo Mallo


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipoJose y Manuel Espiñeira SanchezCristobal Sanchez/Javier López/Manuel RialDomingo/Hugo Torreiro/Miguel SalgadoDavid Rico/Andrés LópezJose Luis y Marcos CortizoFran Garcia/Susana Capilla y PelayoDavid Casas/Luis FdezRosu Fariña/Javier Perez/Fran MillaresFer del Pozo/Victor VarelaJose A Pereiro/Juan M. RamosSuso /Fernando MontesinoConstantino Zaera/Carlos Jacob
35500015Jose y Manuel Espiñeira Sanchez6-3 / 6-46-1 / 6-16-3 / 6-16-3 / 6-06-1 / 6-1
36411015Cristobal Sanchez/Javier López/Manuel Rial6-4 / 6-71-6 / 2-67-5 / 6-36-0 / 6-46-2 / 7-53-6 / 7-5 / 6-4
37401014Domingo/Hugo Torreiro/Miguel Salgado4-6 / 7-66-4 / 6-26-1 / 6-46-3 / 6-16-2 / 4-6 / 6-1
38401014David Rico/Andrés López5-7 / 7-57-6 / 7-56-4 / 0-6 / 7-56-3 / 6-36-4 / 6-407/01/2020 20:00:00
39331014Jose Luis y Marcos Cortizo3-6 / 4-64-6 / 2-67-5 / 5-74-6 / 3-67-5 / 6-44-6 / 6-3 / 6-36-4 / 6-4
4022008Fran Garcia/Susana Capilla y Pelayo1-6 / 1-66-1 / 6-26-7 / 5-76-4 / 6-3
4114007David Casas/Luis Fdez5-7 / 3-61-6 / 4-64-6 / 6-0 / 5-75-7 / 4-60-6 / 6-3 / 7-6
4205107Rosu Fariña/Javier Perez/Fran Millares0-6 / 4-63-6 / 1-63-6 / 3-66-4 / 3-6 / 3-66-0 / 3-6 / 6-76-7 / 6-4
4313006Fer del Pozo/Victor Varela3-6 / 1-62-6 / 5-74-6 / 4-67-5 / 6-4
4412005Jose A Pereiro/Juan M. Ramos6-3 / 5-7 / 4-607/01/2020 20:00:004-6 / 4-66-3 / 6-4
4504004Suso /Fernando Montesino3-6 / 0-62-6 / 6-4 / 1-65-7 / 4-63-6 / 4-6
4601103Constantino Zaera/Carlos Jacob1-6 / 1-67-6 / 4-6


Grupo 5
GPENPTEquipoRober Marcote /Mauri MellaDavid Mosquera/Ivan Carneiro/Amador Campos MasJose A Diaz/Julian RuedaoEladio Vazquez/J. Carlos Cascudo/Oscar FdezJavier Sanchez/Manel AbruñedoMar Lacaci/Fran VeigaMerchi Barcia/Celso MiragayaAgustin Caamaño/Alberto OcañaAdrian Bao/Javier NietoDavid Vquez/Xabier Her/Guilli GªManuela Alvrez/José A. VquezAna Fraga /Paula Fraga
47310010Rober Marcote /Mauri Mella6-3 / 7-52-6 / 0-66-2 / 6-46-1 / 6-1
48310010David Mosquera/Ivan Carneiro/Amador Campos Mas3-6 / 5-76-1 / 6-46-1 / 6-36-3 / 6-4
49310010Jose A Diaz/Julian Ruedao1-6 / 4-66-3 / 6-16-2 / 5-7 / 6-46-2 / 6-3
5030009Eladio Vazquez/J. Carlos Cascudo/Oscar Fdez6-2 / 6-04-6 / 6-3 / 6-26-3 / 6-2
5121007Javier Sanchez/Manel Abruñedo6-4 / 3-6 / 2-66-1 / 6-43-6 / 6-2 / 7-6
5212005Mar Lacaci/Fran Veiga1-6 / 3-65-7 / 6-4 / 6-17-5 / 2-6 / 0-6
5305005Merchi Barcia/Celso Miragaya2-6 / 4-63-6 / 1-63-6 / 2-61-6 / 4-67-5 / 4-6 / 1-6
5411004Agustin Caamaño/Alberto Ocaña2-6 / 7-5 / 4-65-7 / 6-2 / 6-0
5504004Adrian Bao/Javier Nieto1-6 / 1-63-6 / 4-62-6 / 3-66-3 / 2-6 / 6-7
5610003David Vquez/Xabier Her/Guilli Gª6-1 / 6-1
5701001Manuela Alvrez/José A. Vquez1-6 / 1-6
5800000Ana Fraga /Paula Fraga


Grupo 6
GPENPTEquipoPaul Watson/Fer Alvaro/Aberto BoedoGustavo Adolfo/Jose A PlateroJuan Gutierrez/Francisco DominguezAntonio Martin/Roberto FilgueirasJose Vierna/Jose ViernaCarolina Glez/Marcos Rdgez/David Mtnez FumJose Luis /Laura QuirogaIvan Corton/Javier GarciaAlberto /David GarciaConstantino Zaera/Yolanda CorralVictor Tuñ/Anton Pena
59401014Paul Watson/Fer Alvaro/Aberto Boedo6-0 / 6-06-4 / 4-6 / 6-43-6 / 6-16-4 / 4-6 / 6-36-1 / 6-0
60410013Gustavo Adolfo/Jose A Platero6-3 / 6-26-3 / 6-46-2 / 3-6 / 4-67-6 / 6-36-1 / 6-3
61320011Juan Gutierrez/Francisco Dominguez3-6 / 2-63-6 / 6-77-6 / 6-16-2 / 6-14-6 / 6-4 / 6-3
62310010Antonio Martin/Roberto Filgueiras3-6 / 4-66-0 / 6-26-3 / 6-46-2 / 6-1
6322008Jose Vierna/Jose Vierna0-6 / 0-66-3 / 7-60-6 / 2-66-0 / 6-0
6414007Carolina Glez/Marcos Rdgez/David Mtnez Fum4-6 / 6-4 / 4-62-6 / 6-3 / 6-46-7 / 1-63-6 / 4-60-6 / 0-602/01/2020 19:30:00
6503105Jose Luis /Laura Quiroga6-3 / 1-66-7 / 3-62-6 / 1-62-6 / 1-6
6603003Ivan Corton/Javier Garcia4-6 / 6-4 / 3-61-6 / 3-66-4 / 4-6 / 3-602/01/2020 19:30:00
6701001Alberto /David Garcia1-6 / 0-6
6800000Constantino Zaera/Yolanda Corral
6900000Victor Tuñ/Anton Pena


Grupo 7
GPENPTEquipoIgnacio Vazquez/Alex TernandeAna Iglesias/Eli Estevez/Marisol GomezMartina Rama/Paula Fraga/Lucia GomezManuel Fraga/Abel Novoa/Marcos MayoManuel Blanco/Ivan CortonCristina Mtnez/Xesus GarridoarrBenito Portals/Alfredo CalderonAna y Vanesa RodriguezDiego Diedrich/Santi GªIria Pazos/Lucia Cost/Lara Iglesias
70301011Ignacio Vazquez/Alex Ternande6-3 / 6-33-6 / 6-2 / 6-36-4 / 3-66-2 / 5-7 / 6-3
7121109Ana Iglesias/Eli Estevez/Marisol Gomez3-6 / 3-609/01/2020 19:30:006-7 / 6-26-4 / 5-7 / 6-46-1 / 6-0
7220006Martina Rama/Paula Fraga/Lucia Gomez7-5 / 6-37-5 / 5-7 / 6-3
7302206Manuel Fraga/Abel Novoa/Marcos Mayo6-3 / 2-6 / 3-609/01/2020 19:30:005-7 / 3-64-6 / 6-4 / 4-46-1 / 1-5
7401205Manuel Blanco/Ivan Corton7-6 / 2-66-4 / 4-6 / 4-43-6 / 0-6
7511004Cristina Mtnez/Xesus Garridoarr4-6 / 7-5 / 4-66-3 / 6-0
7600102Benito Portals/Alfredo Calderon4-6 / 6-3
7700102Ana y Vanesa Rodriguez1-6 / 5-1
7802002Diego Diedrich/Santi Gª2-6 / 7-5 / 3-65-7 / 7-5 / 3-6
7901001Iria Pazos/Lucia Cost/Lara Iglesias1-6 / 0-6


Grupo 8
GPENPTEquipoMarisol Gomez/Pilar PerezPaula/Ana Sánchez/Silvia SánchezAndrea Miguez/Antonia PitaJose L Soutullo/Oscar LopezManuel Blanco/Flor GonzalezCarmen Isassi/Sonia Mtnez/Fernanda MoltoMichele Maggini/Berto SuarezPaco Vázquez/Kieu MyBorja y Alejandro Fernandez
8021007Marisol Gomez/Pilar Perez6-3 / 2-6 / 2-66-1 / 6-26-3 / 6-2
8121007Paula/Ana Sánchez/Silvia Sánchez6-1 / 6-36-3 / 6-12-6 / 1-6
8220006Andrea Miguez/Antonia Pita3-6 / 6-2 / 6-27-5 / 6-1
8311004Jose L Soutullo/Oscar Lopez1-6 / 3-66-1 / 6-0
8404004Manuel Blanco/Flor Gonzalez1-6 / 2-63-6 / 1-61-6 / 0-61-6 / 2-6
8510003Carmen Isassi/Sonia Mtnez/Fernanda Molto6-1 / 6-2
8610003Michele Maggini/Berto Suarez6-2 / 6-1
8702002Paco Vázquez/Kieu My3-6 / 2-65-7 / 1-6
8800000Borja y Alejandro Fernandez


Grupo 9
GPENPTEquipoWilliam Lo/Lupe Piñeiismael cas/Jose ManueMartina Rama/Fatima LorenzoSaray Gómez/Adela NogueiraAna Blanco/Yara Blasc/Flor GzlezAna Casal/Tere Valiña/Rosa MuninManel Garc/Laura CandVeronica M/Borja Fern
8921007William Lo/Lupe Piñei3-6 / 4-66-4 / 6-46-3 / 7-6
9020006ismael cas/Jose Manue6-3 / 6-46-1 / 6-3
9111004Martina Rama/Fatima Lorenzo4-6 / 4-67-6 / 6-0
9203003Saray Gómez/Adela Nogueira3-6 / 6-71-6 / 3-66-7 / 0-602/01/2020 18:30:00
9300000Ana Blanco/Yara Blasc/Flor Gzlez02/01/2020 18:30:00
9400000Ana Casal/Tere Valiña/Rosa Munin
9500000Manel Garc/Laura Cand
9600000Veronica M/Borja Fern