Ranking     RANKING ASM (2018/2019) Ronda 3
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoGuillelme Gonzalez, Marcelo Torres y Natalia ArnaudNacho Gomez y Juanfran BavioVictor Taibo y Jose Luis LimaManuel Codesido y Eduardo PerezHanna Fleifel,Iker Mansilla y ManriqueJuan Jose Rguez, Alberto Paradela y Daniel Rguez Carmen Leon y María FernandezJuan Prol , Jose Queijeiro y Paco GalanRoman Fdez, Javier Dominguez y Javier CastroJose Calzas, Raul Fdez y Javi CastroFran Rilo y Tino Vazquez
1720023Guillelme Gonzalez, Marcelo Torres y Natalia Arnaud6-3 / 6-43-6 / 1-66-0 / 6-26-2 / 6-17-6 / 6-26-3 / 3-6 / 2-66-3 / 6-06-0 / 6-27-6 / 6-7 / 6-4
2720023Nacho Gomez y Juanfran Bavio3-6 / 4-66-0 / 4-6 / 6-43-6 / 3-66-4 / 6-27-6 / 6-46-2 / 7-56-2 / 6-36-1 / 7-56-3 / 6-2
3611021Victor Taibo y Jose Luis Lima0-6 / 6-4 / 4-66-2 / 6-46-0 / 6-46-4 / 6-14-6 / 6-4 / 6-16-1 / 6-22-6 / 6-3 / 3-36-1 / 6-1
4530018Manuel Codesido y Eduardo Perez6-3 / 6-16-3 / 6-32-6 / 4-67-5 / 6-46-7 / 6-4 / 3-63-6 / 5-76-2 / 6-13-6 / 6-4 / 6-3
5440016Hanna Fleifel,Iker Mansilla y Manrique0-6 / 2-60-6 / 4-65-7 / 4-66-2 / 4-6 / 7-54-6 / 6-4 / 6-77-6 / 6-36-3 / 6-46-4 / 2-6 / 6-3
6351016Juan Jose Rguez, Alberto Paradela y Daniel Rguez 2-6 / 1-64-6 / 2-64-6 / 1-67-6 / 4-6 / 6-32-6 / 6-4 / 5-73-6 / 4-65-7 / 6-12-6 / 6-4 / 6-44-6 / 6-4 / 6-2
7430015Carmen Leon y María Fernandez6-7 / 2-66-7 / 4-66-4 / 4-6 / 1-66-3 / 7-56-4 / 4-6 / 7-63-6 / 6-3 / 6-36-1 / 6-3
8231011Juan Prol , Jose Queijeiro y Paco Galan3-6 / 6-3 / 6-22-6 / 5-76-7 / 3-66-3 / 6-47-5 / 4-67-6 / 1-6 / 3-6
9072011Roman Fdez, Javier Dominguez y Javier Castro3-6 / 0-62-6 / 3-61-6 / 2-62-6 / 1-63-6 / 4-67-5 / 1-66-3 / 3-6 / 3-65-7 / 6-46-7 / 4-6
10151010Jose Calzas, Raul Fdez y Javi Castro0-6 / 2-61-6 / 5-76-2 / 3-6 / 3-34-6 / 6-2 / 3-66-2 / 4-6 / 4-61-6 / 3-67-6 / 6-4
1115008Fran Rilo y Tino Vazquez6-7 / 7-6 / 4-63-6 / 2-61-6 / 1-66-3 / 4-6 / 3-66-4 / 4-6 / 2-66-7 / 6-1 / 6-3


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipoCris Luna, Manuel Castro y Jorge CarroMartin Cribeiro/Luis Toremocha y Carlos SanchezRuben Sanchez y Ramon RodriguezJose Manuel Canabal y Miguel A FernandezJuan Villarquide y Samuel FuentesJavier Perez y Francisco PenidoRubén Alemán y Javier CastroOscar Faraldo, Fran Polo y Guillelme GonzalezAlvaro Miras y Miguel PerezJose Ramón Pan y Javier Garcia
12900027Cris Luna, Manuel Castro y Jorge Carro6-4 / 7-56-3 / 6-36-2 / 6-26-0 / 3-6 / 6-36-2 / 6-43-6 / 6-2 / 6-36-4 / 6-36-2 / 6-06-1 / 6-1
13610019Martin Cribeiro/Luis Toremocha y Carlos Sanchez4-6 / 5-76-4 / 6-36-4 / 7-66-1 / 6-16-0 / 6-27-5 / 6-16-2 / 6-2
14540019Ruben Sanchez y Ramon Rodriguez3-6 / 3-64-6 / 3-62-6 / 7-6 / 6-43-6 / 3-66-1 / 6-46-7 / 6-76-3 / 6-12-6 / 6-2 / 6-46-3 / 6-2
15530018Jose Manuel Canabal y Miguel A Fernandez2-6 / 2-64-6 / 6-76-2 / 6-7 / 4-66-3 / 6-26-2 / 6-16-1 / 6-44-6 / 6-1 / 6-06-1 / 6-2
16431017Juan Villarquide y Samuel Fuentes0-6 / 6-3 / 3-61-6 / 1-66-3 / 6-33-6 / 2-66-3 / 7-66-2 / 6-37-5 / 2-66-1 / 7-5
17450017Javier Perez y Francisco Penido2-6 / 4-60-6 / 2-61-6 / 4-62-6 / 1-63-6 / 6-76-4 / 6-16-3 / 7-65-7 / 6-2 / 7-63-6 / 6-3 / 7-6
18440016Rubén Alemán y Javier Castro6-3 / 2-6 / 3-65-7 / 1-67-6 / 7-61-6 / 4-64-6 / 1-66-4 / 6-42-6 / 7-6 / 6-46-3 / 6-3
19170010Oscar Faraldo, Fran Polo y Guillelme Gonzalez4-6 / 3-62-6 / 2-63-6 / 1-66-4 / 1-6 / 0-62-6 / 3-63-6 / 6-74-6 / 4-63-6 / 6-2 / 6-0
2014109Alvaro Miras y Miguel Perez2-6 / 0-66-2 / 2-6 / 4-65-7 / 6-27-5 / 2-6 / 6-76-2 / 6-7 / 4-66-0 / 6-2
2108008Jose Ramón Pan y Javier Garcia1-6 / 1-63-6 / 2-61-6 / 2-61-6 / 5-76-3 / 3-6 / 6-73-6 / 3-66-3 / 2-6 / 0-60-6 / 2-6


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoRuben Aleman y Oscar FaraldoRoman Fernandez y Oscar VazquezGuillermo Miranda y Carlos CorcueraJ Carlos Ramis, Antonio Mourelle y Jose EstradaFernando del Pozo/Manrique Lence y Benito PerezCris Luna y Esther BarreiroEladio Vazquez, Juan Carlos Cascudo y Oscar FernandezFran Polo y Jorge FernandezDavid Rico y Andres Lopez
22800024Ruben Aleman y Oscar Faraldo7-5 / 6-27-5 / 6-46-2 / 6-36-3 / 6-26-1 / 7-54-6 / 6-4 / 6-16-3 / 6-36-4 / 4-6 / 6-1
23620020Roman Fernandez y Oscar Vazquez5-7 / 2-66-2 / 6-46-1 / 6-27-6 / 6-13-6 / 1-66-1 / 6-26-2 / 2-6 / 6-36-2 / 6-2
24350014Guillermo Miranda y Carlos Corcuera5-7 / 4-62-6 / 4-66-3 / 6-37-5 / 6-7 / 3-66-3 / 6-21-6 / 7-5 / 5-74-6 / 6-3 / 4-66-4 / 6-3
25340013J Carlos Ramis, Antonio Mourelle y Jose Estrada2-6 / 3-61-6 / 2-63-6 / 3-66-2 / 7-66-3 / 3-6 / 6-14-6 / 4-62-6 / 6-4 / 6-2
26340013Fernando del Pozo/Manrique Lence y Benito Perez3-6 / 2-66-7 / 1-65-7 / 7-6 / 6-32-6 / 6-76-1 / 6-35-7 / 1-67-5 / 6-7 / 7-6
27340013Cris Luna y Esther Barreiro1-6 / 5-76-3 / 6-13-6 / 2-63-6 / 6-3 / 1-61-6 / 3-67-6 / 6-06-2 / 6-3
28330012Eladio Vazquez, Juan Carlos Cascudo y Oscar Fernandez6-4 / 4-6 / 1-61-6 / 2-66-1 / 5-7 / 7-57-5 / 6-16-7 / 0-66-3 / 6-1
29250011Fran Polo y Jorge Fernandez3-6 / 3-62-6 / 6-2 / 3-66-4 / 3-6 / 6-46-4 / 6-45-7 / 7-6 / 6-72-6 / 3-63-6 / 1-6
3004004David Rico y Andres Lopez4-6 / 6-4 / 1-62-6 / 2-64-6 / 3-66-2 / 4-6 / 2-6


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipoDavid Rodriguez y Oscar VazquezRuben Ybon, Alejandro Vazquez y Oscar VazquezJose Pernas y Carlos AzpilcuetaAlejandro Villaverde y Luis BoedoDomingo Torreiro y Miguel Luis SalgadoJose Luis Loureiro y Jon UribeConstantino Zaera y Carlos JacobMiguel Queijeiro, Sergio Villar y Kike AnguloDiego Cedron y Alejo LestonVicente Garcia y Jose Gil
31810025David Rodriguez y Oscar Vazquez6-3 / 6-44-6 / 6-75-7 / 6-3 / 6-47-5 / 6-36-3 / 6-16-2 / 6-36-0 / 6-06-2 / 6-46-4 / 6-2
32810025Ruben Ybon, Alejandro Vazquez y Oscar Vazquez3-6 / 4-66-4 / 6-34-6 / 7-6 / 6-46-4 / 6-37-6 / 6-26-0 / 6-46-4 / 7-54-6 / 6-2 / 6-36-1 / 6-2
33720023Jose Pernas y Carlos Azpilcueta6-4 / 7-64-6 / 3-66-7 / 2-66-4 / 6-37-5 / 6-36-0 / 7-66-2 / 6-36-2 / 6-27-6 / 6-2
34620020Alejandro Villaverde y Luis Boedo7-5 / 3-6 / 4-66-4 / 6-7 / 4-67-6 / 6-27-5 / 6-41-6 / 6-2 / 6-46-1 / 6-26-1 / 6-16-2 / 6-3
35350014Domingo Torreiro y Miguel Luis Salgado5-7 / 3-64-6 / 3-64-6 / 3-65-7 / 4-64-6 / 2-66-4 / 6-16-0 / 6-16-3 / 6-4
36340013Jose Luis Loureiro y Jon Uribe3-6 / 1-66-7 / 2-65-7 / 3-66-1 / 2-6 / 4-66-4 / 6-26-1 / 3-6 / 6-36-3 / 6-3
3716009Constantino Zaera y Carlos Jacob2-6 / 3-60-6 / 4-60-6 / 6-71-6 / 2-64-6 / 1-61-6 / 6-3 / 3-66-2 / 6-1
3806006Miguel Queijeiro, Sergio Villar y Kike Angulo0-6 / 0-64-6 / 5-72-6 / 3-61-6 / 1-60-6 / 1-62-6 / 1-6
3905005Diego Cedron y Alejo Leston2-6 / 4-66-4 / 2-6 / 3-62-6 / 2-62-6 / 3-63-6 / 4-6
4004004Vicente Garcia y Jose Gil4-6 / 2-61-6 / 2-66-7 / 2-63-6 / 3-6


Grupo 5
GPENPTEquipoSonia Vieitez y Cesar AmilSuso Montesino y Fernando MontesinoMarcos Mallo y Gonzalo MalloGuillermina Garcia y David VazquezDavid Casas y Luis Fernandez David Vazquez y Xabier HerranzMerchi Barcia y Julio PargaCarlos Ogando y Oliver QuintairosOscar Garrido y Oscar Pumares
41620020Sonia Vieitez y Cesar Amil7-5 / 4-6 / 6-26-3 / 2-6 / 3-66-0 / 1-6 / 6-46-4 / 6-45-7 / 3-67-6 / 6-36-4 / 6-36-4 / 5-7 / 6-3
42530018Suso Montesino y Fernando Montesino5-7 / 6-4 / 2-66-7 / 6-2 / 6-16-3 / 6-36-7 / 2-62-6 / 4-66-3 / 6-36-2 / 6-26-3 / 6-3
43411015Marcos Mallo y Gonzalo Mallo3-6 / 6-2 / 6-37-6 / 2-6 / 1-67-6 / 6-27-5 / 6-76-3 / 6-36-4 / 4-6 / 6-2
44430015Guillermina Garcia y David Vazquez0-6 / 6-1 / 4-63-6 / 3-66-7 / 2-64-6 / 7-6 / 6-44-6 / 6-2 / 6-26-3 / 6-06-1 / 6-2
45331014David Casas y Luis Fernandez 4-6 / 4-67-6 / 6-25-7 / 7-66-4 / 6-7 / 4-61-6 / 3-67-6 / 7-56-4 / 2-6 / 6-4
46400012David Vazquez y Xabier Herranz7-5 / 6-36-2 / 6-46-1 / 6-35-7 / 6-3 / 6-0
47260012Merchi Barcia y Julio Parga6-7 / 3-63-6 / 3-63-6 / 3-66-4 / 2-6 / 2-66-7 / 5-77-5 / 3-6 / 0-66-3 / 6-06-2 / 7-5
4806006Carlos Ogando y Oliver Quintairos4-6 / 3-62-6 / 2-64-6 / 6-4 / 2-63-6 / 0-64-6 / 6-2 / 4-63-6 / 0-6
4904004Oscar Garrido y Oscar Pumares4-6 / 7-5 / 3-63-6 / 3-61-6 / 2-62-6 / 5-7


Grupo 6
GPENPTEquipoRoberto Marcote y Mauri MellaDavid Mosquera e Ivan CarneiroAgustin Caamaño y Alberto OcañaManuel Rial y Aaron RialMiguel A Serantes, Carlos Huerta y Marta SalgadoJavier Fernandez y Jorge GarciaGustavo Adolfo y Jose A PlateroJose A Diaz y Javier GarciaAntonio Martin y Jorge RodriguezVicente Garcia y Javier Sanchez
50611021Roberto Marcote y Mauri Mella6-4 / 7-65-7 / 6-4 / 6-43-6 / 2-66-2 / 7-66-2 / 6-14-6 / 6-46-0 / 6-26-3 / 7-5
51620020David Mosquera e Ivan Carneiro4-6 / 6-74-6 / 1-62-6 / 7-6 / 6-22-6 / 7-6 / 6-27-5 / 6-7 / 6-23-6 / 6-3 / 6-27-6 / 6-46-3 / 7-5
52520017Agustin Caamaño y Alberto Ocaña7-5 / 4-6 / 4-66-4 / 6-13-6 / 7-6 / 6-46-1 / 4-6 / 4-63-6 / 6-1 / 6-44-6 / 6-4 / 6-36-3 / 6-1
53520017Manuel Rial y Aaron Rial6-2 / 6-7 / 2-66-3 / 6-7 / 4-66-4 / 7-67-5 / 6-36-4 / 6-06-2 / 6-16-0 / 7-6
54420014Miguel A Serantes, Carlos Huerta y Marta Salgado6-3 / 6-26-2 / 6-7 / 2-64-6 / 6-74-6 / 7-6 / 6-46-2 / 6-46-4 / 6-4
55340013Javier Fernandez y Jorge Garcia2-6 / 6-75-7 / 7-6 / 2-61-6 / 6-4 / 6-45-7 / 3-66-3 / 4-6 / 2-67-5 / 6-26-1 / 6-1
56250011Gustavo Adolfo y Jose A Platero2-6 / 1-66-3 / 3-6 / 2-66-3 / 1-6 / 4-64-6 / 0-66-4 / 6-7 / 4-66-4 / 6-26-4 / 7-6
57212011Jose A Diaz y Javier Garcia6-4 / 4-62-6 / 1-63-6 / 6-4 / 6-27-5 / 6-46-4 / 4-6
58180011Antonio Martin y Jorge Rodriguez0-6 / 2-66-7 / 4-66-4 / 4-6 / 3-60-6 / 6-72-6 / 4-65-7 / 2-64-6 / 2-65-7 / 4-66-4 / 7-5
5907109Vicente Garcia y Javier Sanchez3-6 / 5-73-6 / 5-73-6 / 1-64-6 / 4-61-6 / 1-64-6 / 6-74-6 / 6-44-6 / 5-7


Grupo 7
GPENPTEquipoJavier Sanchez y Manel AbruñedoJose Vierna y Jose ViernaAna Fraga y Paula FragaPaul Watson y Fernando AlvaroAna Iglesias, Marisol Gomez y Eli EstevezConstantino Zaera y Yolanda CorralMartín y Mario Rama, Sergio GzlezBenito Portals y Alfredo CalderonJuan Gutierrez y J Luis GarciaSara Saavedra, Tania Garcia y Silvia Estevez
60621022Javier Sanchez y Manel Abruñedo6-4 / 6-31-6 / 6-4 / 1-63-6 / 3-66-1 / 6-16-7 / 7-66-3 / 6-26-2 / 6-7 / 6-16-3 / 6-46-4 / 6-1
61630021Jose Vierna y Jose Vierna4-6 / 3-66-3 / 7-66-2 / 5-7 / 4-67-5 / 6-06-7 / 6-4 / 6-11-6 / 6-4 / 3-65-7 / 7-6 / 6-46-4 / 7-66-4 / 7-6
62441018Ana Fraga y Paula Fraga6-1 / 4-6 / 6-13-6 / 6-76-3 / 6-06-0 / 3-63-6 / 3-66-4 / 4-6 / 4-66-3 / 1-6 / 6-36-4 / 1-6 / 3-66-0 / 6-3
63520017Paul Watson y Fernando Alvaro6-3 / 6-32-6 / 7-5 / 6-43-6 / 0-66-4 / 6-03-6 / 6-4 / 2-66-4 / 6-36-4 / 6-3
64351016Ana Iglesias, Marisol Gomez y Eli Estevez1-6 / 1-65-7 / 0-60-6 / 6-34-6 / 0-62-6 / 2-66-3 / 6-36-2 / 2-6 / 6-43-6 / 1-66-0 / 6-3
65411015Constantino Zaera y Yolanda Corral7-6 / 6-77-6 / 4-6 / 1-66-3 / 6-36-3 / 4-6 / 6-26-2 / 6-26-4 / 7-6
66350014Martín y Mario Rama, Sergio Gzlez3-6 / 2-66-1 / 4-6 / 6-34-6 / 6-4 / 6-44-6 / 3-63-6 / 3-64-6 / 6-76-3 / 3-6 / 5-76-0 / 6-0
67240010Benito Portals y Alfredo Calderon2-6 / 7-6 / 1-67-5 / 6-7 / 4-63-6 / 6-1 / 3-62-6 / 6-2 / 4-63-6 / 6-3 / 7-56-4 / 6-1
68240010Juan Gutierrez y J Luis Garcia3-6 / 4-64-6 / 6-74-6 / 6-1 / 6-36-3 / 6-10-6 / 0-64-6 / 1-6
6905005Sara Saavedra, Tania Garcia y Silvia Estevez4-6 / 1-64-6 / 6-70-6 / 3-64-6 / 3-60-6 / 3-6


Grupo 8
GPENPTEquipoMartina Rama/Lucía Gómez y Paula FragaArgimiro Quintas y Amadeo BelloMaria Vales y Cristina MartinezManuel Blanco y Ivan CortonAlfonso Garcia y Ivan FernandezAna Rodriguez y Vanesa RodriguezAna Anido y Sergio Villar Michele Maggini y Berto SuarezRuben Mahia, Marta Sendon y Arantxa GualJesus Bobis y Yuldor Librán
70600018Martina Rama/Lucía Gómez y Paula Fraga6-3 / 6-46-1 / 6-26-4 / 6-26-3 / 6-26-3 / 6-46-1 / 2-6 / 6-1
71520017Argimiro Quintas y Amadeo Bello3-6 / 4-66-3 / 7-56-1 / 2-6 / 6-41-6 / 1-67-5 / 6-26-2 / 6-26-3 / 6-7 / 6-3
72320011Maria Vales y Cristina Martinez3-6 / 5-73-6 / 6-3 / 6-36-4 / 6-32-6 / 3-66-1 / 7-6
73250011Manuel Blanco y Ivan Corton1-6 / 2-61-6 / 6-2 / 4-66-3 / 3-6 / 3-67-5 / 4-6 / 5-76-4 / 4-6 / 6-42-6 / 6-2 / 2-66-3 / 6-4
7430009Alfonso Garcia y Ivan Fernandez6-1 / 6-16-1 / 6-06-3 / 6-1
7522008Ana Rodriguez y Vanesa Rodriguez4-6 / 2-65-7 / 2-65-7 / 6-4 / 7-56-2 / 6-7 / 6-3
7614007Ana Anido y Sergio Villar 3-6 / 2-62-6 / 2-64-6 / 3-64-6 / 6-4 / 4-67-5 / 6-1
7721007Michele Maggini y Berto Suarez3-6 / 4-66-2 / 6-36-2 / 2-6 / 6-2
7807007Ruben Mahia, Marta Sendon y Arantxa Gual1-6 / 6-2 / 1-63-6 / 7-6 / 3-61-6 / 6-73-6 / 4-61-6 / 0-62-6 / 7-6 / 3-65-7 / 1-6
7901001Jesus Bobis y Yuldor Librán3-6 / 1-6


Grupo 9
GPENPTEquipoCarolina Gonzalez y Marcos RodriguezLaura Carreira y Pilar PerezSandra iglesias y Ana LobonBorja Fernandez , Alejandro FernandezAbel NovoaPaula Sanchez y Ana SanchezAna Casal y Teresa DiazVeronica Mosquera y Ines FernandezManel Garcia y Laura Candal
80501017Carolina Gonzalez y Marcos Rodriguez6-0 / 6-04-6 / 6-46-2 / 6-16-1 / 6-06-0 / 6-26-1 / 6-1
81420014Laura Carreira y Pilar Perez0-6 / 0-61-6 / 0-66-1 / 6-26-0 / 6-26-0 / 6-16-2 / 6-4
82400012Sandra iglesias y Ana Lobon6-1 / 6-06-3 / 6-36-1 / 6-36-0 / 6-0
83311012Borja Fernandez , Alejandro FernandezAbel Novoa6-4 / 4-63-6 / 3-66-0 / 6-16-0 / 6-46-4 / 6-1
8423009Paula Sanchez y Ana Sanchez2-6 / 1-61-6 / 2-61-6 / 3-66-3 / 6-06-1 / 6-0
8514007Ana Casal y Teresa Diaz1-6 / 0-60-6 / 2-60-6 / 1-63-6 / 0-66-2 / 6-3
8607007Veronica Mosquera y Ines Fernandez0-6 / 2-60-6 / 1-60-6 / 0-60-6 / 4-61-6 / 0-62-6 / 3-61-6 / 3-6
8713006Manel Garcia y Laura Candal1-6 / 1-62-6 / 4-64-6 / 1-66-1 / 6-3