Ranking     RANKING ASM (2018/2019) Ronda 2
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoGuillelme Gonzalez y Natalia ArnaudRoman Fernandez/Javier Castro y Javier DominguezManuel Codesido y Eduardo PerezJose Calzas/Luis Conde y Javier VillarCarmen León y María FernándezJose Manuel Canabal y Miguel Angel FernandezMiguel Angel Folgar/Juan Jose Rodriguez y Alberto ParadelaMartín Cribeiro, Carlos Sanchez y Pelayo IzquierdoNatalia Arnaud y Raul EdreiraOscar Faraldo/Fran Polo y Guillelme Gonzalez
1600018Guillelme Gonzalez y Natalia Arnaud6-4 / 2-6 / 6-26-4 / 6-46-4 / 6-26-3 / 6-36-4 / 6-36-2 / 7-6
2450017Roman Fernandez/Javier Castro y Javier Dominguez4-6 / 6-2 / 2-64-6 / 3-66-3 / 2-6 / 6-42-6 / 4-63-6 / 6-0 / 7-62-6 / 5-72-6 / 2-66-3 / 6-47-6 / 6-3
3420014Manuel Codesido y Eduardo Perez6-4 / 6-34-6 / 0-62-6 / 6-0 / 6-36-2 / 6-24-6 / 5-76-0 / 6-0
4321013Jose Calzas/Luis Conde y Javier Villar4-6 / 4-63-6 / 6-2 / 4-66-4 / 6-06-4 / 6-16-7 / 4-37-5 / 6-4
5330012Carmen León y María Fernández6-2 / 6-44-6 / 1-66-1 / 7-52-6 / 4-65-7 / 4-66-0 / 6-3
6241012Jose Manuel Canabal y Miguel Angel Fernandez4-6 / 2-66-3 / 0-6 / 6-76-2 / 0-6 / 3-67-6 / 3-41-6 / 5-76-3 / 6-16-2 / 6-2
7330012Miguel Angel Folgar/Juan Jose Rodriguez y Alberto Paradela3-6 / 3-66-2 / 7-52-6 / 2-66-2 / 6-43-6 / 1-67-5 / 6-2
8320011Martín Cribeiro, Carlos Sanchez y Pelayo Izquierdo4-6 / 3-66-2 / 6-27-5 / 6-46-7 / 4-66-4 / 6-0
9310010Natalia Arnaud y Raul Edreira3-6 / 4-66-4 / 7-57-6 / 6-47-5 / 7-6
1009009Oscar Faraldo/Fran Polo y Guillelme Gonzalez2-6 / 6-76-7 / 3-60-6 / 0-65-7 / 4-60-6 / 3-62-6 / 2-65-7 / 2-64-6 / 0-65-7 / 6-7


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipoFran Rilo y Tino Vazquez/ Nicolas SalgadoIker Mansilla/Manrique Lence y Hanna FleidfelJuan Prol y Jose QueijeiroJuan Villarquide / Samuel FuentesVictor Taibo y Jose Luis LimaJavier Perez Millares y Francisco PenidoCris Luna y Manuel CastroGuillermo Miranda y Iago SaavedraRuben Sanchez/Ramon Rodriguez y Juan PitaRuben Aleman y Oscar Faraldo
11720023Fran Rilo y Tino Vazquez/ Nicolas Salgado6-4 / 4-6 / 6-46-7 / 1-66-1 / 6-32-6 / 4-66-4 / 6-46-4 / 6-36-4 / 6-36-1 / 6-46-3 / 6-2
12620020Iker Mansilla/Manrique Lence y Hanna Fleidfel4-6 / 6-4 / 4-66-3 / 6-36-7 / 5-76-1 / 5-7 / 4-16-4 / 6-45-7 / 6-4 / 6-17-5 / 6-46-4 / 7-5
13531020Juan Prol y Jose Queijeiro7-6 / 6-13-6 / 3-66-4 / 3-65-7 / 2-67-5 / 3-6 / 6-77-6 / 6-14-6 / 6-2 / 6-26-2 / 6-47-6 / 6-4
14511018Juan Villarquide / Samuel Fuentes1-6 / 3-67-6 / 7-54-6 / 6-36-0 / 6-06-3 / 7-53-6 / 6-1 / 6-26-4 / 3-6 / 6-0
15600018Victor Taibo y Jose Luis Lima6-2 / 6-47-5 / 6-26-0 / 7-56-1 / 6-16-3 / 6-16-3 / 7-5
16441018Javier Perez Millares y Francisco Penido4-6 / 4-61-6 / 7-5 / 1-45-7 / 6-3 / 7-60-6 / 0-60-6 / 5-76-1 / 7-54-6 / 6-3 / 6-23-6 / 7-66-4 / 7-5
17350014Cris Luna y Manuel Castro4-6 / 3-64-6 / 4-66-7 / 1-63-6 / 5-71-6 / 5-76-1 / 7-57-6 / 6-16-1 / 7-5
18270013Guillermo Miranda y Iago Saavedra4-6 / 3-67-5 / 4-6 / 1-66-4 / 2-6 / 2-66-3 / 1-6 / 2-61-6 / 1-66-4 / 3-6 / 2-61-6 / 5-76-2 / 6-26-2 / 7-6
19072011Ruben Sanchez/Ramon Rodriguez y Juan Pita1-6 / 4-65-7 / 4-62-6 / 4-64-6 / 6-3 / 0-63-6 / 1-66-3 / 6-76-7 / 1-62-6 / 2-67-6 / 4-6
2007109Ruben Aleman y Oscar Faraldo3-6 / 2-64-6 / 5-76-7 / 4-63-6 / 5-74-6 / 5-71-6 / 5-72-6 / 6-76-7 / 6-4


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoAlvaro Miras/Iago SaavedraMiguel Angel Sanchez y Antonio CardamasJose Ramon Pan y Javier GarciaOscar Vazquez y Roman FernandezEsther Barreiro y Cris LunaGuillermo Miranda y Carlos CouceiraDavid Rico y Andres LopezJose Cominges y Ruben LorenteBeni Perez, Pablo Lopez y Antonio NuñezRaul Cadenas,Felipe y Leyti Colon
21710022Alvaro Miras/Iago Saavedra3-6 / 3-66-2 / 6-26-4 / 6-46-2 / 6-16-1 / 6-7 / 9-26-4 / 7-56-3 / 6-26-1 / 6-2
22700021Miguel Angel Sanchez y Antonio Cardamas6-3 / 6-36-0 / 6-16-0 / 6-46-2 / 6-16-2 / 6-26-1 / 6-36-0 / 6-0
23521019Jose Ramon Pan y Javier Garcia2-6 / 2-60-6 / 1-66-4 / 2-6 / 6-46-4 / 4-62-6 / 6-2 / 6-36-2 / 6-14-6 / 6-2 / 6-40-6 / 6-2 / 6-4
24530018Oscar Vazquez y Roman Fernandez4-6 / 4-60-6 / 4-64-6 / 6-2 / 4-67-6 / 6-36-3 / 6-26-2 / 6-46-2 / 6-26-3 / 4-6 / 6-2
25431017Esther Barreiro y Cris Luna2-6 / 1-64-6 / 6-46-7 / 3-63-6 / 6-72-6 / 6-3 / 6-46-4 / 6-21-6 / 6-3 / 6-26-3 / 6-4
26240010Guillermo Miranda y Carlos Couceira1-6 / 7-6 / 2-92-6 / 1-66-2 / 2-6 / 3-63-6 / 2-66-3 / 7-66-2 / 3-6 / 6-2
2706006David Rico y Andres Lopez4-6 / 5-72-6 / 2-62-6 / 1-62-6 / 4-66-2 / 3-6 / 4-62-6 / 6-3 / 2-6
2805005Jose Cominges y Ruben Lorente3-6 / 2-61-6 / 3-66-4 / 2-6 / 4-62-6 / 2-64-6 / 2-6
2904004Beni Perez, Pablo Lopez y Antonio Nuñez0-6 / 0-66-0 / 2-6 / 4-63-6 / 6-4 / 2-66-1 / 3-6 / 2-6
3002002Raul Cadenas,Felipe y Leyti Colon1-6 / 2-63-6 / 4-6


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipoEladio Vazquez/Juan Carlos Cascudo y Oscar Fdez.Fernando del Pozo y Jose PernasJuan Carlos Ramis/Antonio Mourelle y Jose EstradaJose Antonio Pereiro y Juan Manuel RamosSonia Vieitez y Cesar AmilDavid Vazquez y Xabier HerranzJose Luis Loureiro y María VeigaDavid Casas/Antonio Martín y Luis FernandezRoberto Marcote y Mauri MellaGustavo Adolfo y Jose Angel PlateroJose A. Diaz y Javier Garcia
31820026Eladio Vazquez/Juan Carlos Cascudo y Oscar Fdez.6-2 / 7-63-6 / 3-66-1 / 7-66-4 / 3-6 / 2-67-5 / 6-06-2 / 3-6 / 6-36-7 / 6-4 / 6-26-0 / 6-37-5 / 6-26-0 / 6-3
32820026Fernando del Pozo y Jose Pernas2-6 / 6-76-1 / 3-6 / 7-66-3 / 7-66-2 / 3-6 / 6-36-3 / 6-24-6 / 6-3 / 7-54-6 / 7-5 / 4-67-6 / 6-16-0 / 7-66-1 / 6-4
33820026Juan Carlos Ramis/Antonio Mourelle y Jose Estrada6-3 / 6-31-6 / 6-3 / 6-73-6 / 5-76-3 / 6-27-6 / 6-26-3 / 6-36-3 / 4-6 / 6-23-6 / 6-3 / 6-26-1 / 6-46-0 / 6-2
34820026Jose Antonio Pereiro y Juan Manuel Ramos1-6 / 6-73-6 / 6-76-3 / 7-54-6 / 6-1 / 6-03-6 / 6-3 / 6-26-3 / 6-23-6 / 6-3 / 6-26-3 / 6-46-3 / 6-36-4 / 6-4
35640022Sonia Vieitez y Cesar Amil4-6 / 6-3 / 6-22-6 / 6-3 / 3-63-6 / 2-66-4 / 1-6 / 0-64-6 / 6-3 / 1-66-4 / 7-66-2 / 7-56-4 / 6-7 / 6-46-2 / 3-6 / 6-36-1 / 6-1
36450017David Vazquez y Xabier Herranz5-7 / 0-63-6 / 2-66-7 / 2-66-3 / 3-6 / 2-66-4 / 3-6 / 6-13-6 / 6-3 / 6-06-4 / 3-6 / 6-36-1 / 6-36-4 / 3-6 / 4-6
37360015Jose Luis Loureiro y María Veiga2-6 / 6-3 / 3-66-4 / 3-6 / 5-73-6 / 3-63-6 / 2-64-6 / 6-76-3 / 3-6 / 0-66-1 / 4-6 / 6-23-6 / 6-4 / 6-16-3 / 6-3
38280014David Casas/Antonio Martín y Luis Fernandez7-6 / 4-6 / 2-66-4 / 5-7 / 6-43-6 / 6-4 / 2-66-3 / 3-6 / 2-62-6 / 5-74-6 / 6-3 / 3-61-6 / 6-4 / 2-65-7 / 7-5 / 5-76-7 / 6-4 / 2-66-2 / 6-3
39270013Roberto Marcote y Mauri Mella0-6 / 3-66-7 / 1-66-3 / 3-6 / 2-63-6 / 4-64-6 / 7-6 / 4-61-6 / 3-66-3 / 4-6 / 1-67-5 / 5-7 / 7-57-5 / 6-4
40270013Gustavo Adolfo y Jose Angel Platero5-7 / 2-60-6 / 6-71-6 / 4-63-6 / 3-62-6 / 6-3 / 3-64-6 / 6-3 / 6-43-6 / 3-67-6 / 4-6 / 6-25-7 / 4-6
4106006Jose A. Diaz y Javier Garcia0-6 / 3-61-6 / 4-60-6 / 2-64-6 / 4-61-6 / 1-62-6 / 3-6


Grupo 5
GPENPTEquipoGuille Garcia y David VazquezJesus Angel Montesino y Fernando MontesinoMarcos Mallo y Gonzalo MalloManuel y Aaron RialAgustin Caamaño y Alberto OcañaJose Diaz/Cristobal Sanchez y Nieves ReyVanessa Gonzalez/Sole Mejuto y Ana EstradaMarisol Gomez y Jose PernasMaria Veiga y Rosa AlvarezDavid Mosquera e Ivan CarneiroConstantino Zaera y Yolanda Corral
42910028Guille Garcia y David Vazquez4-6 / 3-63-6 / 6-4 / 6-46-4 / 3-6 / 6-36-4 / 6-24-6 / 7-6 / 7-56-2 / 7-66-4 / 6-46-2 / 6-46-2 / 6-36-3 / 6-3
43820026Jesus Angel Montesino y Fernando Montesino6-4 / 6-33-6 / 6-1 / 4-65-7 / 0-67-6 / 6-16-4 / 7-54-6 / 6-4 / 6-22-6 / 7-6 / 6-37-5 / 6-16-4 / 6-46-0 / 7-5
44810025Marcos Mallo y Gonzalo Mallo6-3 / 4-6 / 4-66-3 / 1-6 / 6-46-4 / 7-66-3 / 4-6 / 6-41-6 / 6-2 / 6-42-6 / 6-3 / 7-66-3 / 6-27-6 / 4-6 / 6-16-4 / 6-3
45630021Manuel y Aaron Rial4-6 / 6-3 / 3-67-5 / 6-04-6 / 6-74-6 / 7-5 / 1-26-1 / 6-36-2 / 6-36-1 / 6-26-2 / 6-37-5 / 6-2
46550020Agustin Caamaño y Alberto Ocaña4-6 / 2-66-7 / 1-63-6 / 6-4 / 4-66-4 / 5-7 / 2-10-6 / 6-4 / 4-66-2 / 7-54-6 / 6-1 / 7-64-6 / 7-5 / 5-76-3 / 6-44-6 / 6-3 / 6-3
47450017Jose Diaz/Cristobal Sanchez y Nieves Rey6-4 / 6-7 / 5-74-6 / 5-76-1 / 2-6 / 4-61-6 / 3-66-0 / 4-6 / 6-46-3 / 6-41-6 / 3-66-4 / 6-36-0 / 6-1
48351016Vanessa Gonzalez/Sole Mejuto y Ana Estrada2-6 / 6-76-4 / 4-6 / 2-62-6 / 3-62-6 / 5-73-6 / 4-66-1 / 6-47-5 / 6-76-2 / 4-6 / 6-43-6 / 6-2 / 6-4
49370016Marisol Gomez y Jose Pernas4-6 / 4-66-2 / 6-7 / 3-66-2 / 3-6 / 6-71-6 / 2-66-4 / 1-6 / 6-76-1 / 6-31-6 / 4-64-6 / 6-4 / 2-63-6 / 6-2 / 6-23-6 / 6-4 / 7-5
50271015Maria Veiga y Rosa Alvarez2-6 / 4-65-7 / 1-63-6 / 2-62-6 / 3-66-4 / 5-7 / 7-54-6 / 3-65-7 / 7-66-4 / 4-6 / 6-23-6 / 6-4 / 0-66-4 / 1-6 / 3-6
51270013David Mosquera e Ivan Carneiro2-6 / 3-64-6 / 4-66-7 / 6-4 / 1-65-7 / 2-63-6 / 4-62-6 / 6-4 / 4-66-3 / 2-6 / 2-66-3 / 4-6 / 6-06-3 / 6-3
52180011Constantino Zaera y Yolanda Corral3-6 / 3-60-6 / 5-74-6 / 3-66-4 / 3-6 / 3-60-6 / 1-66-3 / 2-6 / 4-66-3 / 4-6 / 5-74-6 / 6-1 / 6-33-6 / 3-6


Grupo 6
GPENPTEquipoMarta Salgado/Miguel Ángel Serantes y Carlos HuertaJavier Sanchez y Manel AbruñedoVicente Garcia y Javier SanchezAntonio Martin y Jorge RodriguezJulian Rueda y Javier ValcarceAngela Iglesias y Daniel FernandezFran Lago, Brais y Roi LagoJoaquin Aneri y Marta del VillarAlfonso Garcia/Cesar Dopico y María ValesMaribel Rodriguez y Juan Rodriguez
53700021Marta Salgado/Miguel Ángel Serantes y Carlos Huerta6-2 / 6-06-1 / 7-56-2 / 6-46-0 / 6-16-1 / 6-16-2 / 6-16-0 / 6-2
54610019Javier Sanchez y Manel Abruñedo2-6 / 0-66-0 / 6-36-7 / 6-1 / 6-26-1 / 6-16-1 / 6-26-2 / 6-12-6 / 6-3 / 7-6
55330012Vicente Garcia y Javier Sanchez1-6 / 5-70-6 / 3-64-6 / 6-3 / 5-76-4 / 6-36-4 / 6-16-1 / 6-3
56320011Antonio Martin y Jorge Rodriguez2-6 / 4-67-6 / 1-6 / 2-66-4 / 3-6 / 7-56-0 / 6-36-1 / 1-6 / 7-5
5723009Julian Rueda y Javier Valcarce1-6 / 1-64-6 / 3-60-6 / 3-66-1 / 6-36-0 / 6-2
5814007Angela Iglesias y Daniel Fernandez0-6 / 1-64-6 / 1-61-6 / 6-1 / 5-71-6 / 3-66-3 / 6-3
5913006Fran Lago, Brais y Roi Lago1-6 / 2-61-6 / 3-60-6 / 2-62-6 / 6-3 / 6-4
6004004Joaquin Aneri y Marta del Villar1-6 / 1-62-6 / 1-63-6 / 3-66-2 / 3-6 / 4-6
6102002Alfonso Garcia/Cesar Dopico y María Vales2-6 / 1-66-2 / 3-6 / 6-7
6201001Maribel Rodriguez y Juan Rodriguez0-6 / 2-6


Grupo 7
GPENPTEquipoPaula y Ana FragaJuan Gutierrez/María Pombo y Jose Luis Garcia VillarJose Vierna Pita y Jose ViernaAna Iglesias/Marisol Gomez y Aida LlopBenito Portals/Carlos Climanosa y Alicia PortalsMichele Maggini y Berto SuarezSilvia Estervez, Sara Saavedra y TaniaElisabeth Estevez y Silvia EstevezJorge Pesado y Pablo PesadoManuel Blanco e Ivan CortonCarolina Gonzalez y Marcos Rodriguez
63700021Paula y Ana Fraga6-0 / 6-36-0 / 6-06-2 / 6-16-0 / 4-6 / 6-06-2 / 6-46-1 / 6-06-2 / 6-1
64540019Juan Gutierrez/María Pombo y Jose Luis Garcia Villar0-6 / 3-66-2 / 3-6 / 7-67-6 / 6-36-1 / 7-56-7 / 0-66-3 / 6-25-7 / 4-63-6 / 5-76-7 / 6-1 / 5-3
65540019Jose Vierna Pita y Jose Vierna0-6 / 0-62-6 / 6-3 / 6-76-4 / 6-24-6 / 2-67-6 / 2-6 / 6-26-7 / 7-6 / 6-76-4 / 3-6 / 7-56-0 / 6-46-4 / 2-6 / 6-3
66432019Ana Iglesias/Marisol Gomez y Aida Llop2-6 / 1-66-7 / 3-64-6 / 2-66-3 / 6-46-3 / 3-67-5 / 5-76-4 / 6-36-3 / 7-56-2 / 6-2
67540019Benito Portals/Carlos Climanosa y Alicia Portals0-6 / 6-4 / 0-61-6 / 5-76-4 / 6-23-6 / 4-65-7 / 3-66-4 / 4-6 / 6-46-2 / 6-37-6 / 6-14-6 / 6-3 / 6-4
68511018Michele Maggini y Berto Suarez7-6 / 6-06-7 / 6-2 / 2-63-6 / 6-37-5 / 6-36-7 / 6-3 / 6-32-6 / 6-2 / 6-46-3 / 6-1
69351016Silvia Estervez, Sara Saavedra y Tania2-6 / 4-63-6 / 2-67-6 / 6-7 / 7-65-7 / 7-54-6 / 6-4 / 4-67-6 / 3-6 / 3-66-4 / 6-06-1 / 3-6 / 1-56-4 / 6-2
70350014Elisabeth Estevez y Silvia Estevez1-6 / 0-67-5 / 6-44-6 / 6-3 / 5-74-6 / 3-62-6 / 3-64-6 / 0-66-4 / 6-36-4 / 6-2
71350014Jorge Pesado y Pablo Pesado6-3 / 7-50-6 / 4-63-6 / 5-76-7 / 1-66-2 / 2-6 / 4-61-6 / 6-3 / 5-14-6 / 3-62-6 / 6-3 / 6-4
7209009Manuel Blanco e Ivan Corton2-6 / 1-67-6 / 1-6 / 3-54-6 / 6-2 / 3-62-6 / 2-66-4 / 3-6 / 4-63-6 / 1-64-6 / 2-64-6 / 2-66-2 / 3-6 / 4-6
7300000Carolina Gonzalez y Marcos Rodriguez


Grupo 8
GPENPTEquipoAna Anido y Sergio VillarMarta Sendon/Brais Lago y Roi LagoMartina Rama/Paula Fraga y Lucia GomezVeronica Mosquera e Ines FernandezAna Casal y Teresa DiazAbel Novoa y Borja FernandezMaria Jose Rivera y Conchi AlvarezSandra Iglesias y Ana LobonManuel Garcia y Laura CandalManuel Blanco y Manuel Fraga
74630021Ana Anido y Sergio Villar4-6 / 6-2 / 4-66-7 / 3-66-2 / 4-6 / 4-66-4 / 6-36-1 / 3-6 / 6-06-0 / 6-02-6 / 7-5 / 6-16-0 / 6-06-3 / 4-6 / 7-5
75600018Marta Sendon/Brais Lago y Roi Lago6-4 / 2-6 / 6-46-1 / 6-26-1 / 6-12-6 / 6-3 / 6-06-0 / 6-16-3 / 7-6
7630009Martina Rama/Paula Fraga y Lucia Gomez7-6 / 6-36-2 / 4-6 / 6-26-4 / 6-1
7723009Veronica Mosquera e Ines Fernandez2-6 / 6-4 / 6-41-6 / 2-61-6 / 2-62-6 / 2-66-1 / 6-1
7822008Ana Casal y Teresa Diaz4-6 / 3-61-6 / 1-66-1 / 6-26-1 / 6-4
7913006Abel Novoa y Borja Fernandez1-6 / 6-3 / 0-66-2 / 3-6 / 0-62-6 / 6-4 / 2-66-2 / 6-2
8006006Maria Jose Rivera y Conchi Alvarez0-6 / 0-60-6 / 1-61-6 / 1-61-6 / 4-60-6 / 0-60-6 / 1-6
8111004Sandra Iglesias y Ana Lobon6-2 / 5-7 / 1-66-0 / 6-0
8211004Manuel Garcia y Laura Candal0-6 / 0-66-0 / 6-1
8303003Manuel Blanco y Manuel Fraga3-6 / 6-4 / 5-73-6 / 6-74-6 / 1-6